www.cbf.cz - Soutěže - Rozpis utkání

11. kolo

541. Sokol Nová Paka - BK Přelouč 63:53

(16:20 34:27 51:42); 09.12.2017 17:00; hala: SH ZŠ Nová Paka, Nová Paka -- technický zápis

body: Fejfarová Lenka 17, Turková Martina 12, Pochopová Kristýna 9, Machová Denisa 6, Suchardová Eliška 6, Machová Vlaďka 4, Urbancová Kateřina 4, Jislová Tereza 3, Novotná Barbora 2, Machátová Kateřina 0 - Němečková Tereza 18, Roubová Tereza 13, Žáková Nikola 13, Humlová Marie 5, Hejná Aneta 2, Žáčková Tereza 2, Doležalová Simona 0; střelba 3b.: 1/1:4/4 střelba 2b.: 26/26:10/10 TH: 11/8:32/21 chyby: 24:9; rozhodčí: Šindelář Miloš(3/1.5), Jarolímek Otto(3/1.5);

542. Loko Trutnov "B" - TJ Pardubičky 67:56

(15:12 27:21 48:35); 09.12.2017 14:00; hala: 3. ZŠ, Trutnov -- technický zápis

body: Gumanová Martina 15, Strnadová Jana 14, Tothová Nikola 11, Vlková Lenka 11, Kejzlarová Monika 8, Tommová Lenka 4, Borsová Karolína 2, Marksová Zuzana 2, Borůvková Martina 0, Doubková Petra 0 - Svojanovská Kateřina 22, Kabeláčová Eva 11, Pokorná Petra 8, Jonášová Iva 5, Opltová Marcela 5, Berková Martina 3, Vašková Vendula 2; střelba 3b.: 3/3:3/3 střelba 2b.: 28/28:22/22 TH: 7/2:7/3 chyby: 11:12; rozhodčí: Mareš Roman(1/1), Kohout Marek(1/1);

543. SK Týniště nad Orlicí - Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové "B" 41:67

(10:21 16:39 24:55); 05.12.2017 19:00; hala: hala U dubu, Týniště nad Orlicí -- technický zápis

body: Vejražková Ondřejka 12, Krejčí Klára 11, Winklerová Lucie 11, Martinková Monika 5, Kührová Martina 2, Dlabová Lucie 0, Hoňková Barbora 0, Rydrychová Aneta 0, Stojková Nicole 0 - Šrejtrová Eva 16, Brožová Anna 12, Konečná Blanka 9, Hroudná Natálie 8, Rajnochová Diana 7, Zemanová Natalie 7, Elcnerová Jana 6, Říhová Lenka 2; střelba 3b.: 1/1:1/1 střelba 2b.: 16/16:29/29 TH: 10/6:10/6 chyby: 9:10; rozhodčí: Scholze Michal(1.5/1), Scholzová Michaela(1.5/1);

544. BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. - BSK TJ Jičín 88:46

(24:4 47:11 70:32); 09.12.2017 17:30; hala: SH Vysoká nad Labem, Vysoká nad Labem -- technický zápis

body: Paclíková Dominika 23, Kaňuková Michaela 18, Hidvéghy Michaela 11, Skřivánková Andrea 11, Kosová Marcela 10, Bořková Štěpánka 7, Stará Tereza 6, Králíková Pavlína 2 - Kordíková Tereza 15, Dlouhá Michaela 10, Kynčlová Monika 6, Nečesaná Veronika 5, Rychnová Markéta 5, Klozová Dominika 3, Kozáková Radka 2, Kozáková Michaela 0; střelba 3b.: 5/5:6/6 střelba 2b.: 31/31:11/11 TH: 17/11:11/6 chyby: 17:15; rozhodčí: Němec Karel(3/2), Černohorský Marek(2/2);

statistiky

střelkyně kola
1.Paclíková DominikaBK NAPOS Vysoká n.L.23
2.Svojanovská KateřinaTJ Pardubičky22
3.Kaňuková MichaelaBK NAPOS Vysoká n.L.18
4.Němečková TerezaBK Přelouč18
5.Fejfarová LenkaSokol Nová Paka17
6.Šrejtrová EvaSokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové "B"16
7.Gumanová MartinaLoko Trutnov "B"15
8.Kordíková TerezaBSK TJ Jičín15
9.Strnadová JanaLoko Trutnov "B"14
10.Roubová TerezaBK Přelouč13
nejužitečnější hráčky kola
1.Paclíková DominikaBK NAPOS Vysoká n.L.21
2.Svojanovská KateřinaTJ Pardubičky18
3.Kaňuková MichaelaBK NAPOS Vysoká n.L.16
4.Šrejtrová EvaSokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové "B"16
5.Fejfarová LenkaSokol Nová Paka15
6.Němečková TerezaBK Přelouč15
7.Gumanová MartinaLoko Trutnov "B"14
8.Hidvéghy MichaelaBK NAPOS Vysoká n.L.11
9.Winklerová LucieSK Týniště nad Orlicí11
10.Žáková NikolaBK Přelouč11
doskakování v kole
tříbodové pokusy v kole
1.Paclíková DominikaBK NAPOS Vysoká n.L.5/5
2.Kynčlová MonikaBSK TJ Jičín2/2
3.Němečková TerezaBK Přelouč2/2
4.Strnadová JanaLoko Trutnov "B"2/2
5.Žáková NikolaBK Přelouč2/2
6.Berková MartinaTJ Pardubičky1/1
7.Dlouhá MichaelaBSK TJ Jičín1/1
8.Gumanová MartinaLoko Trutnov "B"1/1
9.Kabeláčová EvaTJ Pardubičky1/1
10.Klozová DominikaBSK TJ Jičín1/1
asistence v kole